Service No | Route | Coach Type | Fare | Departure Time | Journey Time | Actions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Murudeshwar | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 11:15hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Kundapura | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 10:00hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Trasi | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 10:15hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Shiroor | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 10:45hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Byndoor | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 10:35hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Bhatkal | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 10:45hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Shirali | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 11:00hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Udupi Bypass | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:15hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Brahmavara | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:30hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Kota | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:45hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Koteshwara | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:45hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Saligrama | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:35hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Mangalore Bypass | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 08:15hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Surathkal | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 08:45hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Mulki | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 08:55hrs | |
BNG - MURUDESHWAR 1 | Bangalore to Padubidri | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1050/ 1100/ 1050
|
20:15 | 09:05hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Murudeshwar to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
19:30 | 11:50hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Shirali to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
19:45 | 11:35hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Bhatkal to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
20:30 | 10:50hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Shiroor to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
21:00 | 10:20hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Byndoor to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
21:05 | 10:15hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Kundapura to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
21:50 | 09:30hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Brahmavara to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
22:20 | 09:00hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Kota to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
22:10 | 09:10hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Koteshwara to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
22:05 | 09:15hrs | |
MURUDESHWAR - BNG 1 | Saligrama to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 950/ 900/ 900/ 800
|
22:15 | 09:05hrs | |
BNG - DHARWAD 01 | Bangalore to Dharwad | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (34 seats) |
₹ 900/ 850/ 900/ 850
|
21:45 | 08:45hrs | |
BNG - DHARWAD 01 | Bangalore to Hubli | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (34 seats) |
₹ 900/ 850/ 900/ 850
|
21:45 | 08:15hrs | |
DWD - BNG 01 | Dharwad to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (34 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600/ 700/ 600
|
21:30 | 09:00hrs | |
DWD - BNG 01 | Hubli to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (34 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600/ 700/ 600
|
22:15 | 08:15hrs | |
Blore - Belgaum | Bangalore to Belgaum | 1+2, Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1000
|
21:00 | 10:00hrs | |
Blore - Belgaum | Bangalore to Dharwad | 1+2, Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 1100/ 1000
|
21:00 | 09:00hrs | |
Belgaum - Blore | Belgaum to Bangalore | 1+2, Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 800/ 700
|
21:00 | 10:00hrs | |
Belgaum - Blore | Dharwad to Bangalore | 1+2, Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600
|
22:30 | 08:30hrs | |
Blore-Gadag | Bangalore to Gadag | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 900/ 800
|
21:30 | 09:30hrs | |
Blore-Gadag | Bangalore to Harapanahalli | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 900/ 800
|
21:30 | 08:00hrs | |
Blore-Gadag | Bangalore to Huvinahadagali | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 900/ 800
|
21:30 | 08:30hrs | |
Blore-Gadag | Bangalore to Mundargi | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 900/ 800
|
21:30 | 09:00hrs | |
GADAG - BLORE | Gadag to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600
|
21:00 | 09:45hrs | |
GADAG - BLORE | Mundargi to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600
|
21:45 | 09:00hrs | |
GADAG - BLORE | Huvinahadagali to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600
|
22:15 | 08:30hrs | |
GADAG - BLORE | Harapanahalli to Bangalore | 2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC (36 seats) |
₹ 700/ 600
|
23:00 | 07:45hrs |